2009-2014 OEM Harley Davidson Raptor Black Tail Lights

The OEM Ford F-150 Black-Out Tail Lamp Assembly (AL3Z-13404-AE) is perfect if you’re looking to restyle your truck with an eye-catching design and look.

Designed by Ford as a genuine direct replacement for your F-150’s conventional stock tail lights, this OEM Ford F-150 Black-Out Assembly will give your truck the black-out look of the Ford F-150 SVT Raptor, the Ford F-150 Harley Davidson, and Ford F-150 Lariat Limited models.

Click here to make sure that Ford Part AL3Z13404AE fits your vehicle.


  • Brand new, genuine OEM Ford part
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Set of LH (driver side) and RH (passenger side) rear lights
  • Includes right and left side black-out lenses and black bezels
  • Easy to install
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Made from high quality materials
  • Guaranteed by Ford's Limited Part Warranty

Buy it Now!


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers.

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.

Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe.

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle. And we know it can be expensive. So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around!

HARLEY DAVIDSON F-150 RAPTOR BLACK-OUT TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY
AL3Z-13404-AE
Other Names: Lamp Assembly - Rear, Stop And Flas More
Description: Darkened bezels and lenses. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • F-150
$152.00
$117.04
Please Call for Availability
$152.00
$117.04
Please Call for Availability