Due to high volume, we apologize for delays in order processing, shipping, and communications. Thank you and stay healthy!
Due to high volume, we apologize for delays in order processing, shipping, and communications. Thank you and stay healthy!

Ford Instrument Panel Cluster Bezel (F4TZ15044D70A)

Do you need a new Instrument Panel Bezel for your Ford Bronco, Ford F-150, Ford F-250 or Ford F-350?

Look no further!

This genuine OEM Ford Instrument Cluster Panel (#F4TZ-15044D70-A) is guaranteed by Ford as a direct-fit replacement for your Ford Bronco, Ford F-150, Ford F-250 or Ford F-350.

Click here to make sure that Ford Part F4TZ15044D70A fits your vehicle.


  • Black finish
  • Made with high quality materials
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy Genuine OEM Ford for Quality 

You AND your car deserve the best – the best parts, the best customer service, the best prices.

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers. 

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around! 

INSTRUMENT CLUSTER PANEL, BLACK
F4TZ-15044D70-A
Other Names: Panel - Instrument More
Description: This brand new OEM Ford Instrument Cluster Bezel is a factory direct replacement: • Black finish • Built to strict quality... More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • Bronco,
    • F-150,
    • F-250,
    • F-250 HD,
    • F-350
$170.18
$114.36
$170.18
$114.36