Due to high volume, we apologize for delays in order processing, shipping, and communications. Thank you and stay healthy!
Due to high volume, we apologize for delays in order processing, shipping, and communications. Thank you and stay healthy!

Ford Fuel Tanking Sending Unit F6TZ-9275-CA


Superior Quality 

This genuine OEM Ford Fuel Tanking Sending Unit F6TZ-9275-CA is a direct-fit replacement designed and guaranteed by Ford to provide optimal quality and performance to your Ford truck.

Click here to make sure Ford part F6TZ9275CA fits your vehicle.


  • Brand new genuine OEM Ford part
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Made from high quality materials
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy It Now


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers 

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.

Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe. 

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle.  And we know it can be expensive.  So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around!

FUEL TANK SENDER UNIT
F6TZ-9275-CA
Other Names: Fuel Tank Sending Unit, Sender Assembly - Fuel Tank More
Description: This genuine OEM Ford Fuel Tanking Sending Unit F6TZ9275CA is a direct-fit replacement designed and guaranteed by Ford to provide... More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • F-150,
    • F-250,
    • F-250 HD,
    • F-350
$980.57
$641.29
Please Call for Availability
$980.57
$641.29
Please Call for Availability