Ford Harley Davidson Raptor Black Headlight Set AL3Z-13008-AJ


Superior Quality 

The OEM Ford F-150 Black-Out Headlight Set (AL3Z-13008-AJ) is perfect if you’re looking to restyle your 2009-2014 F-150 truck with an eye-catching design and look.

Designed by Ford as a genuine direct replacement for your F-150’s conventional stock headlights, this OEM Ford F-150 Black-Out set of headlights will give your truck the look of the Ford F-150 SVT Raptor, the Ford F-150 Harley Davidson, and Ford F-150 Lariat Limited models.

Click here to make sure Ford part AL3Z13008AJ fits your vehicle.


Easy to install, a direct fit replacement, and made with high quality materials, this assembly comes with right and left headlights fitted with black-out lenses and black bezels.

  • Brand new genuine OEM Ford part
  • Set includes LH (driver side) and RH (passenger side) headlights
  • Includes LH and RH black-out lenses and black bezels 
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Made from high quality materials
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy It Now!


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers. 

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.

Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe. 

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle.  And we know it can be expensive.  So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Outfit your Ford F-150 pickup truck today with a set of sleek OEM Ford Black-Out Headlights and see the difference!

HARLEY DAVIDSON/RAPTOR HEADLIGHT SET | 2009-2014 F-150
AL3Z-13008-AJ
Other Names: Headlamp Assembly More
Description: Darkened bezels and lenses. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • F-150
$315.00
$242.55
$315.00
$242.55