Ford Black Leather Steering Wheel (F6TZ-3600-AAA)


Superior Quality 

This genuine OEM Ford Black Leather Steering Wheel (F6TZ-3600-AAA) is a direct-fit replacement designed and guaranteed by Ford to provide optimal quality and performance to your Ford truck.

Click here to make sure that Ford part F6TZ3600AAA fits your vehicle.


  • Brand new genuine OEM Ford part
  • Does NOT include air bag
  • Black leather
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Made from high quality materials
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy It Now!


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers. 

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.

Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe. 

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle.  And we know it can be expensive.  So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around!

BLACK LEATHER STEERING WHEEL
BLACK LEATHER STEERING WHEEL
F6TZ-3600-AAA
Other Names: Wheel Assembly - Steering More
Description: 1994-98, leather, without air bag. 1992-93, leather, without lightning. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • Bronco,
    • F-150,
    • F-250,
    • F-250 HD,
    • F-350
Discontinued
Discontinued