Ford Ranger Center Console Armrest Lid 3L5Z-10644A22-AAC


Superior Quality 

This genuine OEM Ford Center Console Lid Armrest 3L5Z-10644A22-AAC is a direct-fit replacement designed and guaranteed by Ford to provide optimal quality and performance to your 2004-2011 Ford Ranger.

Click here to make sure Ford part 3L5Z10644A22AAC fits your vehicle.


  • Brand new genuine OEM Ford part
  • Black leather 
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Made from high quality materials
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy It Now


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer's engineers. 

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.

Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe. 

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle.  And we know it can be expensive.  So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around!

2004-2011 RANGER CENTER CONSOLE LID ARMREST
3L5Z-10644A22-AAC
Other Names: Armrest Assembly More
Description: Full console, 2004-11. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • Ranger
$118.98
$79.96
$118.98
$79.96