Ford Dashboard Double Cup Holder 5C3Z-2513560-CAA


Superior Quality 

This genuine OEM Ford Dashboard Cup Holder (#5C3Z-2513560-CAA) is a direct-fit replacement designed and guaranteed by Ford to provide the optimal quality to your Ford Excursion or Ford Super Duty.

Click here to make sure that Ford Part 5C3Z2513560CAA fits your vehicle.


  • Brand new genuine OEM Ford part
  • Graphite gray
  • 100% vehicle fitment accuracy when provided with your VIN
  • Made from high quality injection molded plastic
  • Made to original factory specifications for your vehicle
  • Built to strict quality control standards
  • Guaranteed by Ford’s Limited Part Warranty

Buy It Now


Guaranteed Vehicle Fitment

You can be guaranteed that every genuine OEM part on TascaParts.com is made to exact safety, quality, fit, and performance specifications provided by the auto manufacturer’s engineers.

Finding the right fit for your car is as easy as entering your Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) and letting our website do all the work.


Worldwide Shipping

Don’t live in the United States? No worries!

We can ship around the corner – or around the globe. 

Unbeatable Pricing on Every Part for Every Customer

Our prices are as low as you’ll find.

We WANT you to be able to take care of your vehicle.  And we know it can be expensive.  So we’ve done our best to make finding the right auto parts easy and affordable.

Shop TascaParts.com today for the best OEM Ford prices around!

GRAY DASHBOARD DOUBLE CUP HOLDER
5C3Z-2513560-CAA
Other Names: Receptacle And Housing Assembly - A More
Description: Xlt, flint. Medium flint. More
Notes: Order By Color. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • Excursion,
    • F-250 Super Duty,
    • F-350 Super Duty
$91.95
$61.79
$91.95
$61.79